Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Aramex Express, Aramex China, Air Shipping manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Aramex Express Air China to Syria, Lebanon, Iran, Egypt, Turkey, Instruction Express Agent (DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT) DHL Agent Service, Ocean Service Door to Door as LCL to Bangkok and so on.

Gold Member Since 2012
Supplier Homepage Products Logistics Service Express Aramex Express Air China to Syria, Lebanon, Iran, Egypt, Turkey

Aramex Express Air China to Syria, Lebanon, Iran, Egypt, Turkey

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 KGs US $6/ Piece
Production Capacity: 0.5~45kg
Transport Package: Customized
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Business Range: International Express
Type: Aramex Express
Bsw-Express: DHL/UPS/FedEx/TNT/Aramex
Loading: China Main City
Advantage Service: Custom Clearance
Extra: Warehousing, Collecting

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: Aramex
Trademark: BSW
Specification: SGS/CE/Rohs / C. O / MSDS ect
Origin: Shenzhen, Guangzhou, Xiamen, Donguan, Zhonshan Ect
HS Code: 85076000

Product Description

BSW Logistic Services

* Providing customized, state-of-the-art solutions offering complete logistics services.
* Customizing information system to support logistics needs.
* Daily pick-up service, stock & store with IT scan in/out, pick and pack, inventory, logistic service and other various warehousing facilities around the country.

ARAMEX Express Middle East (Discount Shipping, Bahrain, Kuwait, Qatar, Saudi Arabia, Syria, Lebanon, Iran, Egypt, Turkey)

1. - Collect all merchandise from Foshan, Shenzhen, Guangzhou, Fuzhou, Xiamen, Ningbo, Shanghai, Qingdao, Dalian and so on.

2. - Consolidation Service: With our own trucking fleet and CFS warehouse, we daily pick up the goods (samples) from different suppliers and consolidate the cargo in our warehouse for one shipment.

3. - Insuranced: 0.3%*110%*cargo cost (Min USD15)

4. - Documentation &customs: C/O, AMS, ENS, FORM A, FORM F, SGS, CIQ, FUMIGATION and so on.
ARAMEX   Express   Middle   East   (Discount   Line)
Country/CityDocumentsLight   CargoHeaven   Cargo
0.5kg1-1.5kg0.5kg1-10.5kg21kgs51kg101kgs301kgs
India17.75.918.56.08.17.05.65.2
Bahrain19.47.020.26.88.37.46.15.7
Kuwait20.27.520.66.88.37.36.15.7
Qatar19.47.420.27.28.37.36.15.7
UAE15.35.215.35.16.96.14.84.4
Saudi   Arabia20.37.521.87.48.47.35.85.3
Jordan20.37.521.37.49.18.06.76.3
Syria21.07.521.07.49.18.06.76.3
Lebanon21.07.221.07.29.18.06.76.3
  Iran21.87.021.86.88.57.56.46.0
Egypt20.07.220.66.79.08.06.76.0
  Cyprus20.28.221.38.110.39.67.77.3
Yemen21.38.521.38.311.510.78.68.3
Turkey20.68.020.67.910.610.08.07.7
Israel25.07.425.07.311.110.58.68.3
Delivery   Time   2-5   days.

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Daisy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now