Gold Member Since 2012
HUB System Co., Ltd.

UPS Express, France Amazon Warehouse, Europe Amazon Fba manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Express Shipping From China to Amazon Warehouse of France, Body Wash, Cream, Perfume, Bubble Bath, Shampoo, Lip Gloss, Logistics Service - Consideration, Palletizing, Fumigation, Booking Shipping Line Airline and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Others Express Shipping From China to Amazon Warehouse of France

Express Shipping From China to Amazon Warehouse of France

Purchase Qty.:
(kg)
1-99 100-999 1,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $74.1 US $9.3 US $7.8
Purchase Qty. (kg) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $74.1
100-999 US $9.3
1,000+ US $7.8
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10000.00/Year
Transport Package: Customization
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: UPS express to France Amazon
  • Type: UPS
  • Port of Destination: France Amazon Fba
  • Advantage-Service: Double Custom Clearance
  • Specification: CE/ SGS/ C. O / Permit of Inland ect
  • HS Code: 95030089
  • Business Range: International Express
  • Shipping Type: UPS Express
  • Transit Time: Around 6 Days
  • Trademark: BSWLGS
  • Origin: China
Product Description
 Express shipping from China to Amazon warehouse of France 
*Small cargoes(0.5kg-20kg):US$59.98/0.5kg(first weight=0.5kg),US$14.80/0.5kg(Continued weight=0.5kg)
*21kg-100kg:US$9.30/kg
*+100kg:US$8.10/kg
*+1000kg:US¥7.60/kg
 
ARAMEX   Express   Middle   East   (Discount   Line)
Country/CityDocumentsLight   CargoHeaven   Cargo
0.5kg1-1.5kg0.5kg1-10.5kg21kgs51kg101kgs301kgs
India17.75.918.56.08.17.05.65.2
Bahrain19.47.020.26.88.37.46.15.7
Kuwait20.27.520.66.88.37.36.15.7
Qatar19.47.420.27.28.37.36.15.7
UAE15.35.215.35.16.96.14.84.4
Saudi   Arabia20.37.521.87.48.47.35.85.3
Jordan20.37.521.37.49.18.06.76.3
Syria21.07.521.07.49.18.06.76.3
Lebanon21.07.221.07.29.18.06.76.3
  Iran21.87.021.86.88.57.56.46.0
Egypt20.07.220.66.79.08.06.76.0
  Cyprus20.28.221.38.110.39.67.77.3
Yemen21.38.521.38.311.510.78.68.3
Turkey20.68.020.67.910.610.08.07.7
Israel25.07.425.07.311.110.58.68.3
Delivery   Time   2-5   days.

Remark:
1-Textiles, electronic products, health products, magnetic products, (separate customs magnetic products with a single piece of not less than 10KG), wood products, air box, all pens, household knives (knives under control is not connected) products subject to US$1.00 / KG, (all products are more than two kinds of names, subject to two like charges) 

2-Custom clearance is US$60.00/BL,requested supply the regular electronic version customs documents.

For we can save time and effectively offer you the specific shipping price.quote you the shipping price,please offer us the goods name,total weight,volume,loading port and destination,

Shenzhen Best Service(BSW)International Logistics Co.,Ltd:Below is our service scope: 

1) Air Freight: From Guangdong, Shenzhen, Shanghai and Hong Kong to all over the world with more than 150 airlines: UPS\ EK\EY\ET\ CX\ LH\ AF\JI\ BI\ PK\ TK\ AZ\ QR\ SQ\ KQ\ TG\ MH\ FX\ PR etc. 
2) Sea Freight (FCL/LCL): CSCL, COSCO, MAERSK, WANHAN, MSC HANJIN, EVERGREEN, HMM MOSK and more Ocean Shipping service; 
3) Express Service: UPS\ DHL\ FedEx\ EMS\HKEMS\ TNT\ ARAMEX\ China POST\HK POST\ China EXPRESS; 
4) Customs Clearance (import & export) \Visas
5) Warehousing and Packaging
6) Household Goods & Personal Effects Removal Services
7) Insurance & Door to door Service

Anything you want to know more,please don't hesitate contact with us anytime.Shenzhen Best Service(BSW)International Logistics Co.,Ltd sincerely hope that we can establish the business relationship with you.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Daisy
Sales Mananger
*From:
To: Ms. Daisy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category