Gold Member Since 2012
HUB System Co., Ltd.

Aramex Express, Aramex China, Air Shipping manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Aramex Express Air China to Syria, Lebanon, Iran, Egypt, Turkey, Genuine Toner Cartridge/Printer Part HP Ce250A (504A) /HP Ce260A (647A), Instruction Express Agent (DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT) DHL Agent Service and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Others Aramex Express Air China to Syria, Lebanon, Iran, Egypt, Turkey

Aramex Express Air China to Syria, Lebanon, Iran, Egypt, Turkey

FOB Price: US $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 KGs
Min. Order FOB Price
1 KGs US $6/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 0.5~45kg
Transport Package: Customized
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Aramex
  • Type: Aramex Express
  • Loading: China Main City
  • Extra: Warehousing, Collecting
  • Specification: SGS/CE/Rohs / C. O / MSDS ect
  • HS Code: 85076000
  • Business Range: International Express
  • Bsw-Express: DHL/UPS/FedEx/TNT/Aramex
  • Advantage Service: Custom Clearance
  • Trademark: BSW
  • Origin: Shenzhen, Guangzhou, Xiamen, Donguan, Zhonshan Ect
Product Description
BSW Logistic Services

* Providing customized, state-of-the-art solutions offering complete logistics services.
* Customizing information system to support logistics needs.
* Daily pick-up service, stock & store with IT scan in/out, pick and pack, inventory, logistic service and other various warehousing facilities around the country.

ARAMEX Express Middle East (Discount Shipping, Bahrain, Kuwait, Qatar, Saudi Arabia, Syria, Lebanon, Iran, Egypt, Turkey)

1. - Collect all merchandise from Foshan, Shenzhen, Guangzhou, Fuzhou, Xiamen, Ningbo, Shanghai, Qingdao, Dalian and so on.

2. - Consolidation Service: With our own trucking fleet and CFS warehouse, we daily pick up the goods (samples) from different suppliers and consolidate the cargo in our warehouse for one shipment.

3. - Insuranced: 0.3%*110%*cargo cost (Min USD15)

4. - Documentation &customs: C/O, AMS, ENS, FORM A, FORM F, SGS, CIQ, FUMIGATION and so on.
ARAMEX   Express   Middle   East   (Discount   Line)
Country/CityDocumentsLight   CargoHeaven   Cargo
0.5kg1-1.5kg0.5kg1-10.5kg21kgs51kg101kgs301kgs
India17.75.918.56.08.17.05.65.2
Bahrain19.47.020.26.88.37.46.15.7
Kuwait20.27.520.66.88.37.36.15.7
Qatar19.47.420.27.28.37.36.15.7
UAE15.35.215.35.16.96.14.84.4
Saudi   Arabia20.37.521.87.48.47.35.85.3
Jordan20.37.521.37.49.18.06.76.3
Syria21.07.521.07.49.18.06.76.3
Lebanon21.07.221.07.29.18.06.76.3
  Iran21.87.021.86.88.57.56.46.0
Egypt20.07.220.66.79.08.06.76.0
  Cyprus20.28.221.38.110.39.67.77.3
Yemen21.38.521.38.311.510.78.68.3
Turkey20.68.020.67.910.610.08.07.7
Israel25.07.425.07.311.110.58.68.3
Delivery   Time   2-5   days.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Daisy
Sales Mananger
*From:
To: Ms. Daisy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category